Ranglisten


Gruppen Rangliste

PlatzGruppennameMitgliederGesamtpunktePunktedurchschnitt
1Die Hessen kommen327692,000
2Franken Power326588,333
3Hauni Sports326086,667
4RegioChamps434385,750
5U!Sports BFV542384,600
6Backoffice324983,000
7Greif Champions648781,167
8Die Hochstapler539078,000
9B2SOCCER322876,000
10Mia san BFV 429774,250
11Helping Hands1073773,700
12Bavaria Beach Bazis643672,667
13BFV Service GmbH530160,200
14Ray Sono RasenMayors II944249,111