Ranglisten


Spieler Top 50 ( alle anzeigen )

PlatzSpitznameGruppeRichtig (Punkte)Tendenz (Punkte)BonuspunkteGesamtpunkte
1NareliBayern Power701120182
2JohannesBFV Service GmbH Sales...90880178
3ElStefano55Like Me Weiden751020177
4Rottweiler-BaziBayern Power601120172
5NeverWalkAloneDie Unglaublichen651060171
6oellerthBayern Power601100170
7opauli2004551140169
8UppeBerlinRudow70980168
9NousBayern Power551120167
10FlexBFV Service GmbH Sales...70960166
10KinimodBFV Service GmbH Sales...70960166
10melnord501160166
13BallAG651000165
14AzraGreif601020162
14RealJFK501120162
16BernaBrandCom/Digital70900160
16PieringerGreif601000160
16SuhniBerlinRudow601000160
16Juanes501100160
16pernyBayern Power401200160
21NullingerBayern Power451140159
22Captain-RigoB2SOCCER Mitarbeiter60980158
22DennisBerlinRudow60980158
24Grobi451120157
24Palma88451120157
26MuenchnerKindl501060156
26oprd501060156
26DombeleBFV Service GmbH Sales...401160156
29ErwinLike Me Weiden60940154
29brigitpowerbank501040154
29keg80401140154
32Jo55980153
32garf17Bayern Power55980153
32PeKarlBayern Power351180153
35anjezapowerbank60920152
35Grada_RMCF_Germany60920152
35Franzi501020152
35klanord401120152
35GruberinhoB2SOCCER Mitarbeiter301220152
40martinkevin55960151
40Lesche55960151
40TinaHelping Hands451060151
43blugirl1860Die Unglaublichen55940149
43Cashley Cole451040149
45kevin111powerbank60880148
45fussballgottDie Unglaublichen50980148
45Boston401080148
45FoebbeBayern Power401080148
49GrafBFV Service GmbH Sales...65820147
50Gerdo50960146


alle anzeigen