Ranglisten


Gruppen Rangliste

PlatzGruppennameMitgliederGesamtpunktePunktedurchschnitt
1Die Hessen kommen324682,000
2Franken Power323277,333
3RegioChamps430676,500
4U!Sports BFV538076,000
4Hauni Sports322876,000
6Backoffice321672,000
7Die Hochstapler535571,000
8Greif Champions642570,833
9Mia san BFV 428070,000
10B2SOCCER319765,667
11Helping Hands1065465,400
12Bavaria Beach Bazis639065,000
13BFV Service GmbH528056,000
14Ray Sono RasenMayors II941245,778